RugbyPolska.pl

NRL 2010

Runda 9

Ostatnie wyniki

Manly Sea Eagles 24:6(8.05.2010) St. George Illawarra Dragons
Newcastle Knights 36:38(08.05.2010) Gold Coast Titans
Melbourne Storm 14:36(09.05.2010) Brisbane Broncos
Sydney Roosters 14:32(07.05.2010) North Queensland Cowboys

Wszystkie wyniki

Runda 1
Wests Tigers 26:22(12.03.2010) Manly Sea Eagles
Gold Coast Titans 24:18(12.03.2010) New Zealand Warriors
South Sydney Rabbitohs 10:36(14.03.2010) Sydney Roosters
Cronulla Sharks 10:14(13.03.2010) Melbourne Storm
Penrith Panters 34:16(13.03.2010) Canberra Raiders
Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs 16:20(13.03.2010) Newcastle Knights
Parramatta Eels 12:18(12.03.2010) St. George Illawarra Dragons
Brisbane Broncos 30:24(12.03.2010) North Queensland Cowboys
Runda 2
St. George Illawarra Dragons 26:6(19.03.2010) Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs
South Sydney Rabbitohs 18:19(19.03.2010) Gold Coast Titans
North Queensland Cowboys 28:20(20.03.2010) Penrith Panters
Newcastle Knights 14:20(20.03.2010) Melbourne Storm
New Zealand Warriors 30:16(20.03.2010) Cronulla Sharks
Parramatta Eels 24:20(21.03.2010) Manly Sea Eagles
Sydney Roosters 44:32(21.03.2010) Wests Tigers
Canberra Raiders 22:14(22.03.2010) Brisbane Broncos
Runda 3
Wests Tigers 23:12(26.03.2010) Parramatta Eels
St. George Illawarra Dragons 33:8(26.03.2010) North Queensland Cowboys
Penrith Panters 10:16(27.03.2010) Melbourne Storm
Manly Sea Eagles 36:12(data) Newcastle Knights
Gold Coast Titans 24:4(27.03.2010) Canberra Raiders
Brisbane Broncos 16:48(28.03.2010) New Zealand Warriors
Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs 60:14(28.03.2010) Sydney Roosters
Cronulla Sharks 8:30(29.03.2010) South Sydney Rabbitohs
Runda 4
South Sydney Rabbitohs 38:16(05.04.2010) Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs
Newcastle Knights 30:34(05.04.2010) Penrith Panters
New Zealand Warriors 6:14(04.04.2010) Manly Sea Eagles
Canberra Raiders 22:35(03.04.2010) Wests Tigers
North Queensland Cowboys 32:18(03.04.2010) Gold Coast Titans
Cronulla Sharks 11:0(03.04.2010) Parramatta Eels
Sydney Roosters 25:6(02.04.2010) Brisbane Broncos
Melbourne Storm 17:4(02.04.2010) St. George Illawarra Dragons
Runda 5
Parramatta Eels 14:24(12.04.2010) Canberra Raiders
Penrith Panters 28:6(11.04.2010) Sydney Roosters
Manly Sea Eagles 40:12(11.04.2010) Cronulla Sharks
North Queensland Cowboys 16:23(10.04.2010) Wests Tigers
Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs 24:30(10.04.2010) New Zealand Warriors
South Sydney Rabbitohs 28:10(10.04.2010) Newcastle Knights
Gold Coast Titans 20:16(09.04.2010) Melbourne Storm
St. George Illawarra Dragons 34:16(09.04.2010) Brisbane Broncos
Runda 6
Melbourne Storm 16:18(19.04.2010) Manly Sea Eagles
Parramatta Eels 22:8(18.04.2010) South Sydney Rabbitohs
New Zealand Warriors 12:40(18.04.2010) Penrith Panters
Brisbane Broncos 44:16(18.04.2010) Cronulla Sharks
Sydney Roosters 36:6(17.04.2010) Canberra Raiders
Newcastle Knights 36:18(17.04.2010) North Queensland Cowboys
Wests Tigers 4:24(16.04.2010) Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs
Gold Coast Titans 6:19(16.04.2010) St. George Illawarra Dragons
Runda 9
Manly Sea Eagles 24:6(8.05.2010) St. George Illawarra Dragons
Newcastle Knights 36:38(08.05.2010) Gold Coast Titans
Melbourne Storm 14:36(09.05.2010) Brisbane Broncos
Sydney Roosters 14:32(07.05.2010) North Queensland Cowboys

Menu