RugbyPolska.pl

ITM Cup Sezon 2012

Finały - 26/27 października

Ostatnie wyniki

Counties Manukau 41:16(26.10.2012) Otago
Canterbury 31:18(27.10.2012) Auckland

Wszystkie wyniki

1. kolejka - 23-26 sierpnia
Hawke's Bay 29:36(23.08.2012) Auckland
Manawatu 11:30(24.08.2012) Wellington
Tasman 25:22(24.08.2012) Canterbury
Bay of Plenty 22:37(25.08.2012) Taranaki
Otago 46:34(25.08.2012) Northland
North Harbour 22:42(26.08.2012) Waikato
Counties Manukau 30:9(26.08.2012) Southland
2. kolejka - 29 sierpnia
Canterbury 33:11(29.08.2012) Auckland
Wellington 30:15(29.08.2012) Hawke's Bay
3. kolejka - 30 sierpnia - 2 września
Bay of Plenty 31:19(30.08.2012) Otago
Hawke's Bay 37:30(31.08.2012) Counties Manukau
Canterbury 36:3(01.09.2012) North Harbour
Waikato 27:29(01.09.2012) Northland
Taranaki 49:40(01.09.2012) Tasman
Auckland 59:16(02.09.2012) Manawatu
Wellington 40:8(02.09.2012) Southland
4. kolejka - 4/5 września
North Harbour 15:27(04.09.2012) Counties Manukau
Northland 20:33(05.09.2012) Manawatu
5. kolejka - 6-9 września
Southland 12:15(6.09.2012) Otago
Taranaki 22:6(07.09.2012) Hawke's Bay
Counties Manukau 47:13(07.09.2012) Bay of Plenty
Auckland 32:22(08.09.2012) Waikato
Canterbury 20:12(08.09.2012) Wellington
Manawatu 3:27(09.09.2012) Tasman
Northland 18:17(09.09.2012) North Harbour
6. kolejka - 11/12 września
Waikato 15:6(11.09.2012) Bay of Plenty
Tasman 13:10(12.09.2012) Southland
7. kolejka - 13-16 września
North Harbour 20:23(13.09.2012) Manawatu
Bay of Plenty 37:16(14.09.2012) Auckland
Counties Manukau 43:12(14.09.2012) Otago
Taranaki 18:9(15.09.2012) Canterbury
Wellington 29:13(15.09.2012) Waikato
Tasman 17:20(16.09.2012) Northland
Southland 35:7(16.09.2012) Hawke's Bay
8. kolejka - 18/19 września
Otago 54:25(18.09.2012) North Harbour
Auckland 43:32(19.09.2012) Taranaki
9. kolejka - 20-23 września
Manawatu 28:31(20.09.2012) Counties Manukau
Hawke's Bay 42:41(21.09.2012) Bay of Plenty
North Harbour 17:27(22.09.2012) Southland
Auckland 43:30(22.09.2012) Wellington
Northland 31:32(22.09.2012) Taranaki
Waikato 27:52(23.09.2012) Canterbury
Otago 39:13(23.09.2012) Tasman
10. kolejka - 25/26 września
Bay of Plenty 26:36(25.09.2012) Wellington
Southland 16:12(26.09.2012) Northland
11. kolejka - 27-30 września
Waikato 20:19(27.09.2012) Tasman
Auckland 22:18(28.09.2012) Counties Manukau
Taranaki 59:18(29.09.2012) Manawatu
Wellington 34:28(29.09.2012) North Harbour
Hawke's Bay 21:15(29.09.2012) Otago
Canterbury 84:0(30.09.2012) Southland
Bay of Plenty 31:19(30.09.2012) Northland
12. kolejka - 2/3 października
Manawatu 35:51(02.10.2012) Otago
Taranaki 10:46(03.10.2012) Waikato
13. kolejka - 4-7 października
Tasman 17:3(04.10.2012) Bay of Plenty
Northland 11:56(05.10.2012) Canterbury
Manawatu 20:7(06.10.2012) Hawke's Bay
Counties Manukau 28:32(06.10.2012) Waikato
Otago 22:49(06.10.2012) Wellington
Southland 18:47(07.10.2012) Taranaki
North Harbour 16:36(07.10.2012) Auckland
14. kolejka - 9/10 października
Counties Manukau 19:28(09.10.2012) Tasman
Hawke's Bay 3:44(10.10.2012) Canterbury
15. kolejka - 11-14 października
Otago 19:24(11.10.2012) Auckland
Southland 17:11(12.10.2012) Manawatu
Northland 31:44(13.10.2012) Counties Manukau
Waikato 28:3(13.10.2012) Hawke's Bay
Tasman 10:42(13.10.2012) North Harbour
Wellington 33:17(14.10.2012) Taranaki
Canterbury 63:22(14.10.2012) Bay of Plenty
Półfinały - 19/20 października
Otago 41:34(19.10.2012) Tasman
Counties Manukau 48:23(20.10.2012) Southland
Canterbury 51:27(20.10.2012) Taranaki
Wellington 22:33(20.10.2012) Auckland
Finały - 26/27 października
Counties Manukau 41:16(26.10.2012) Otago
Canterbury 31:18(27.10.2012) Auckland

Menu