RugbyPolska.pl

European Rugby Challenge Cup 2017/2018

Ćwierćfinały - 30/31 marca

Ostatnie wyniki

Newcastle Falcons 25:10 (12:10)(30.03.2018) CA Brive
Pau 35:32 (27:14)(30.03.2018) Stade Francais
Connacht 28:33 (10:17)(31.03.2018) Gloucester
Edinburgh 6:20 (3:14)(31.03.2018) Cardiff Blues

Wszystkie wyniki

1. kolejka - 12/13/14 października
Pau 27:21 (14:0)(12.10.2017) Gloucester
Jenisej-STM 17:57 (7:29)(13.10.2017) Bordeaux-Begles
SU Agen 45:10 (18:3)(13.10.2017) Zebre
Cardiff Blues 29:19 (14:0)(13.10.2017) Lyon OU
Sale Sharks 20:20 (10:14)(13.10.2017) Toulouse
Krasny Jar 34:29 (24:17)(14.10.2017) Stade Francais
London Irish 14:37 (11:20)(14.10.2017) Edinburgh
Newcastle Falcons 32:27 (15:6)(14.10.2017) Dragons
Worcester Warriors 30:20 (17:10)(14.10.2017) CA Brive
Oyonnax 15:43 (15:22)(14.10.2017) Connacht
2. kolejka - 19/20/21 października
Gloucester 61:16 (28:9)(19.10.2017) SU Agen
CA Brive 38:13 (31:3)(20.10.2017) Oyonnax
Lyon OU 27:24 (10:14)(20.10.2017) Sale Sharks
Toulouse 15:17 (15:10)(20.10.2017) Cardiff Blues
Krasny Jar 14:73 (0:31)(21.10.2017) Edinburgh
Jenisej-STM 21:28 (0:14)(21.10.2017) Dragons
Zebre 33:38 (30:7)(21.10.2017) Pau
Connacht 15:8 (8:0)(21.10.2017) Worcester Warriors
Bordeaux-Begles 20:21 (17:7)(21.10.2017) Newcastle Falcons
Stade Francais 7:44 (7:24)(21.10.2017) London Irish
3. kolejka - 7/8/9 grudnia
Toulouse 30:23 (20:6)(07.12.2017) Lyon OU
Dragons 15:0 (5:0)(08.12.2017) Jenisej-STM
SU Agen 21:40 (14:21)(08.12.2017) Pau
Stade Francais 39:24 (17:12)(08.12.2017) Krasny Jar
Zebre 26:33 (19:14)(09.12.2017) Gloucester
Sale Sharks 24:0 (9:0)(09.12.2017) Cardiff Blues
Worcester Warriors 35:14 (13:11)(09.12.2017) Oyonnax
Newcastle Falcons 52:24 (38:17)(09.12.2017) Bordeaux-Begles
Edinburgh 50:20 (26:10)(09.12.2017) London Irish
CA Brive 31:38 (19:17)(09.12.2017) Connacht
4. kolejka - 14/15/16/17 grudnia
Pau 26:12 (14:0)(14.12.2017) SU Agen
Oyonnax 27:20 (20:3)(15.12.2017) Worcester Warriors
Bordeaux-Begles 36:27 (21:13)(15.12.2017) Jenisej-STM
Dragons 25:27 (17:24)(15.12.2017) Newcastle Falcons
Edinburgh 78:0 (47:0)(15.12.2017) Krasny Jar
Connacht 55:10 (17:10)(16.12.2017) CA Brive
Gloucester 69:12 (45:0)(16.12.2017) Zebre
London Irish 20:26 (10:5)(16.12.2017) Stade Francais
Lyon OU 21:11 (15:8)(16.12.2017) Toulouse
Cardiff Blues 14:6 (3:3)(17.12.207) Sale Sharks
5. kolejka - 12/13/14 stycznia
SU Agen 24:45 (5:28)(12.01.2018) Gloucester
Edinburgh 34:33 (12:6)(12.01.2018) Stade Francais
Sale Sharks 15:13 (5:3)(13.01.2018) Lyon OU
London Irish 47:17 (7:10)(13.01.2018) Krasny Jar
Worcester Warriors 24:24 (24:14)(13.01.2018) Connacht
Pau 42:14 (28:7)(13.01.2018) Zebre
Oyonnax 19:29 (12:15)(13.01.2018) CA Brive
Bordeaux-Begles 36:28 (8:16)(13.01.2018) Dragons
Newcastle Falcons 64:7 (24:0)(14.01.2018) Jenisej-STM
Cardiff Blues 18:13 (10:10)(14.01.2018) Toulouse
6. kolejka - 19/20 stycznia
Gloucester 24:34 (7:13)(19.01.2018) Pau
Jenisej-STM 19:33 (7:26)(20.01.2018) Newcastle Falcons
Connacht 50:14 (36:14)(20.01.2018) Oyonnax
Dragons 33:17 (5:3)(20.01.2018) Bordeaux-Begles
Zebre 38:30 (19:20)(20.01.2018) SU Agen
Krasny Jar 17:24 (10:7)(20.01.2018) London Irish
Lyon OU 18:21 (12:7)(20.01.2018) Cardiff Blues
Toulouse 28:21 (14:7)(20.01.2018) Sale Sharks
CA Brive 33:7 (14:0)(20.01.2018) Worcester Warriors
Stade Francais 17:10 (12:0)(20.01.2018) Edinburgh
Ćwierćfinały - 30/31 marca
Newcastle Falcons 25:10 (12:10)(30.03.2018) CA Brive
Pau 35:32 (27:14)(30.03.2018) Stade Francais
Connacht 28:33 (10:17)(31.03.2018) Gloucester
Edinburgh 6:20 (3:14)(31.03.2018) Cardiff Blues

Menu